8/30/2014

Saturday, August 30, 2014

Hello to all of my  friends , fans  and supporters  Welcome  to my blogsite...

Big news guys, I am working on official website of mine where u can find photo and video galleries and much more, its coming soon, so stay with me and check www.martinruda.com ...

Hello guys, I was so busy with online work last days and lay to add new posts, but dont worry I am still gere.:-) Had to go to the desntist two days ago to get one of my wisdom teeth out and next one goes out next week.:-P Still working alot to save egnough for US trip again. Many of u wants to meet me and I will meet u, but not all of u of course.:) Thx for every help with tix and thx to all of ya who already helped.;-) 

Do not forget guys I am busy and I always log on when I can..during my free time.  You can always check, if I am online on F4F and come to say hi and there you can easily find out, if I am online and up or not, for more action with u.;-)

I would like to ask you to help me out, please and I also wanted to ask u guys, if u want to get registered on F4F and enjoy fun with me or later maybe with someone else, use my banners here on blog pls. You are going to help by this alot.:-) Thx for that. I really appreciate, if u do that for me. Of course, if u dont understand how to register or whatever, feel free to ask me and I will help u out with everything.:-) Once again guys…. Plssss if u want to register and get two free mins on F4F, just use my banners here, its really easy and Its really useful for me and its gonna help me so much.:-) And then u can spend that two free minutes with me as well.:-) Thank u again for all your support and help.

I would like to thank to all for support, cooperation, patient and help.  I hope u going to enjoy my company someday and u can leave me some comments, if u want.:-)

Wish u all the best and many beautiful days. Enjoy your life and be grateful for every breath u can take.  Dont forget we have to help to each other, if we can. Peace for all.

And guys…. I would love to be a moviestar, so lets work on it.:-D
Have a nice day guys.

Bye bye and peace for all....

Do not forget to check my website guys... Its still under construction, but u can see some progress already...


8/21/2014

Thursday, August 21, 2014

Hello to all of my  friends , fans  and supporters  Welcome  to my blogsite...

Big news guys, I am working on official website of mine where u can find photo and video galleries and much more, its coming soon, so stay with me and check www.martinruda.com ...

Who wants to sleep between my legs?:-)) I have been working all day ong, guys. It was a good shift. Sometimes boring, but good at all. Had no time for gym  and other things. Still online like everyday now.:-) Doing my shows on skype as well. U should see my hot oil show.;-)

Do not forget guys I am busy and I always log on when I can..during my free time.  You can always check, if I am online on F4F and come to say hi and there you can easily find out, if I am online and up or not, for more action with u.;-)

I would like to ask you to help me out, please and I also wanted to ask u guys, if u want to get registered on F4F and enjoy fun with me or later maybe with someone else, use my banners here on blog pls. You are going to help by this alot.:-) Thx for that. I really appreciate, if u do that for me. Of course, if u dont understand how to register or whatever, feel free to ask me and I will help u out with everything.:-) Once again guys…. Plssss if u want to register and get two free mins on F4F, just use my banners here, its really easy and Its really useful for me and its gonna help me so much.:-) And then u can spend that two free minutes with me as well.:-) Thank u again for all your support and help.

I would like to thank to all for support, cooperation, patient and help.  I hope u going to enjoy my company someday and u can leave me some comments, if u want.:-)

Wish u all the best and many beautiful days. Enjoy your life and be grateful for every breath u can take.  Dont forget we have to help to each other, if we can. Peace for all.

And guys…. I would love to be a moviestar, so lets work on it.:-D
Have a nice day guys.

Bye bye and peace for all....

Do not forget to check my website guys... Its still under construction, but u can see some progress already...


8/20/2014

Wednesday, August 20, 2014

Hello to all of my  friends , fans  and supporters  Welcome  to my blogsite...

Big news guys, I am working on official website of mine where u can find photo and video galleries and much more, its coming soon, so stay with me and check www.martinruda.com ...

Today's picture is when I'm bored on cam.:-))) Still having fun.;-) Have been working almost 12 hrs.:-P It makes me so tired, but once I must buy tix to get back to LA I have to save enough and work alot.:-P I was at the gym too. Did Back and biceps. And again every help from u with my US trip will be appreciated, guys.:-)

Do not forget guys I am busy and I always log on when I can..during my free time.  You can always check, if I am online on F4F and come to say hi and there you can easily find out, if I am online and up or not, for more action with u.;-)

I would like to ask you to help me out, please and I also wanted to ask u guys, if u want to get registered on F4F and enjoy fun with me or later maybe with someone else, use my banners here on blog pls. You are going to help by this alot.:-) Thx for that. I really appreciate, if u do that for me. Of course, if u dont understand how to register or whatever, feel free to ask me and I will help u out with everything.:-) Once again guys…. Plssss if u want to register and get two free mins on F4F, just use my banners here, its really easy and Its really useful for me and its gonna help me so much.:-) And then u can spend that two free minutes with me as well.:-) Thank u again for all your support and help.

I would like to thank to all for support, cooperation, patient and help.  I hope u going to enjoy my company someday and u can leave me some comments, if u want.:-)

Wish u all the best and many beautiful days. Enjoy your life and be grateful for every breath u can take.  Dont forget we have to help to each other, if we can. Peace for all.

And guys…. I would love to be a moviestar, so lets work on it.:-D
Have a nice day guys.

Bye bye and peace for all....

Do not forget to check my website guys... Its still under construction, but u can see some progress already...


8/19/2014

Tuesday, August 19, 2014

Hello to all of my  friends , fans  and supporters  Welcome  to my blogsite...

Big news guys, I am working on official website of mine where u can find photo and video galleries and much more, its coming soon, so stay with me and check www.martinruda.com ...

Hey all, I am working everyday now. Online so many hrs a day.:-) I am going to come to the States in about month, guys. BTW EVERY HELP  WILL BE SO MUCH APPRECIATED. Need some help with tix etc.. U know it.;-) I am on the diet again and everyday at the gym. Trying to get into shape to look good for u.;-) Especially when I get to LA.:-) 

Do not forget guys I am busy and I always log on when I can..during my free time.  You can always check, if I am online on F4F and come to say hi and there you can easily find out, if I am online and up or not, for more action with u.;-)

I would like to ask you to help me out, please and I also wanted to ask u guys, if u want to get registered on F4F and enjoy fun with me or later maybe with someone else, use my banners here on blog pls. You are going to help by this alot.:-) Thx for that. I really appreciate, if u do that for me. Of course, if u dont understand how to register or whatever, feel free to ask me and I will help u out with everything.:-) Once again guys…. Plssss if u want to register and get two free mins on F4F, just use my banners here, its really easy and Its really useful for me and its gonna help me so much.:-) And then u can spend that two free minutes with me as well.:-) Thank u again for all your support and help.

I would like to thank to all for support, cooperation, patient and help.  I hope u going to enjoy my company someday and u can leave me some comments, if u want.:-)

Wish u all the best and many beautiful days. Enjoy your life and be grateful for every breath u can take.  Dont forget we have to help to each other, if we can. Peace for all.

And guys…. I would love to be a moviestar, so lets work on it.:-D
Have a nice day guys.

Bye bye and peace for all....

Do not forget to check my website guys... Its still under construction, but u can see some progress already...


8/09/2014

Saturday, August 9, 2014

Hello to all of my  friends , fans  and supporters  Welcome  to my blogsite...

Big news guys, I am working on official website of mine where u can find photo and video galleries and much more, its coming soon, so stay with me and check www.martinruda.com ...

I was a busy day at all today. Many hrs online and some skype shows.;-) Thx for that guys, that u r keeping me busy. I found some time for gym too and did legs. It was not a hard wrkout that I am used to, but I can feel it anyway. I saw some old faces in my room, so its good to know that u still remember me.;-) 

Do not forget guys I am busy and I always log on when I can..during my free time.  You can always check, if I am online on F4F and come to say hi and there you can easily find out, if I am online and up or not, for more action with u.;-)

I would like to ask you to help me out, please and I also wanted to ask u guys, if u want to get registered on F4F and enjoy fun with me or later maybe with someone else, use my banners here on blog pls. You are going to help by this alot.:-) Thx for that. I really appreciate, if u do that for me. Of course, if u dont understand how to register or whatever, feel free to ask me and I will help u out with everything.:-) Once again guys…. Plssss if u want to register and get two free mins on F4F, just use my banners here, its really easy and Its really useful for me and its gonna help me so much.:-) And then u can spend that two free minutes with me as well.:-) Thank u again for all your support and help.

I would like to thank to all for support, cooperation, patient and help.  I hope u going to enjoy my company someday and u can leave me some comments, if u want.:-)

Wish u all the best and many beautiful days. Enjoy your life and be grateful for every breath u can take.  Dont forget we have to help to each other, if we can. Peace for all.

And guys…. I would love to be a moviestar, so lets work on it.:-D
Have a nice day guys.

Bye bye and peace for all....

Do not forget to check my website guys... Its still under construction, but u can see some progress already...